Seniorer

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hbg Östra IF 1
  • Hittarps IK 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 3
  • Vallåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • IK Bergandy 0
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hasslarps BK 1
  • Medina IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 2
  • Mörarps IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Högaborgs BK 3
  • Ramlösa Södra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ödåkra IF 0
  • Hittarps IK 5
  •  
  •  
  • FC Canarias 1
  • Gantofta IF 4
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 4
  • Allerum GIF 1
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  • Fortuna FF 1
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 2
  • Medina IF 1
  •  
  •  
  • Stattena IF 0
  • Kullavägens BK 2
  •  
  •  
  • Råå IF 5
  • HF Olympia 0
  •  
  •  
  • Högaborgs BK 4
  • HAIS 0
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 3
  • Gantofta IF 0
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 2
  • Eskilsminne IF 1
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 1
  • Kullavägens BK 0
  •  
  •  
  • Råå IF 3
  • Högaborgs BK 0
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 1
  • HIF 0
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 0
  • Råå IF 2
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 3
  • Råå IF 2
  •  

16-delsfinaler8-delsfinaler

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hbg Östra IF 1
  • Hittarps IK 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 3
  • Vallåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • IK Bergandy 0
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hasslarps BK 1
  • Medina IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 2
  • Mörarps IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Högaborgs BK 3
  • Ramlösa Södra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ödåkra IF 0
  • Hittarps IK 5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • FC Canarias 1
  • Gantofta IF 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 4
  • Allerum GIF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  • Fortuna FF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 2
  • Medina IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Stattena IF 0
  • Kullavägens BK 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Råå IF 5
  • HF Olympia 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Högaborgs BK 4
  • HAIS 0
  •  
  •  

KvartsfinalerSemifinaler

  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 3
  • Gantofta IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 2
  • Eskilsminne IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 1
  • Kullavägens BK 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Råå IF 3
  • Högaborgs BK 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 1
  • HIF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 0
  • Råå IF 2
  •  
  •  

Final

  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 3
  • Råå IF 2
  •  
  •  

Skytteliga

# Spelare Mål
1 Adonis Berisha Hittarps IK 11
2 Mattias Almeida HIF 4
3 Albert Berisha Råå IF 3
3 Andre Kopfinger Hittarps IK 3
3 Eldon Raci Medina IF 3
3 Jens Winberg Råå IF 3
3 Joakim Friedvall Råå IF 3
3 Jonathan Larsson HIF 3
9 Axel Holmqvist Kullavägens BK 2
9 Brandon Lamado Sobek Högaborgs BK 2