Seniorer

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 0
  • HIF 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Allerums GIF 0
  • HKSD Croatia 5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Fortuna FF 2
  • Ramlösa Södra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 2
  • Ödåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  • Högaborgs BK 1
  •  
  •  
  • IK Bergandy 0
  • Vallåkra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 1
  • Medina IF 0
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 2
  • HF Olympia 0
  •  
  •  
  • Hais 5
  • Fortuna FF 6
  •  
  •  
  • Råå IF 1
  • Hittarps IK 6
  •  
  •  
  • Helsingborgs Östra 3
  • Gantofta IF 2
  •  
  •  
  • Stattena IF 1
  • Spanska Akademin 3
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 3
  • Vallåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 3
  • HKSD Croatia 0
  •  
  •  
  • Fortuna FF 0
  • Hittarps IK 4
  •  
  •  
  • Helsingborgs Östra 1
  • Spanska Akademin 2
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  • HIF 1
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 6
  • Spanska Akademin 1
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 0
  • Hittarps IK 4
  •  

16-delsfinaler8-delsfinaler

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 0
  • HIF 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Allerums GIF 0
  • HKSD Croatia 5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Fortuna FF 2
  • Ramlösa Södra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 2
  • Ödåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  • Högaborgs BK 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • IK Bergandy 0
  • Vallåkra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 1
  • Medina IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HKSD Croatia 2
  • HF Olympia 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hais 5
  • Fortuna FF 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Råå IF 1
  • Hittarps IK 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Helsingborgs Östra 3
  • Gantofta IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Stattena IF 1
  • Spanska Akademin 3
  •  
  •  

KvartsfinalerSemifinaler

  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 3
  • Vallåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 3
  • HKSD Croatia 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Fortuna FF 0
  • Hittarps IK 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Helsingborgs Östra 1
  • Spanska Akademin 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 2
  • HIF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 6
  • Spanska Akademin 1
  •  
  •  

Final

  •  
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 0
  • Hittarps IK 4
  •  
  •  

Skytteliga

# Spelare Mål
1 André Kopfinger Hittarps IK 4
1 Jacob Gudiol Hittarps IK 4
1 Jonathan Olsson Hittarps IK 4
1 Mattias Hallberg Hittarps IK 4
5 Abas Faraj Helsingborgs Östra 3
5 Alex Sjöholm HIF 3
7 Adrian Strömberg Fortuna FF 2
7 Armin Gigovic HIF 2
7 Besim Salihi Spanska Akademin 2
7 Björn Larsson Fortuna FF 2